National Institute of Technology Agartala

Jirania, Tripura(W)-799046

Navigation Portals

RECENT CONVOCATION PAID STUDENT LIST

Total :371

SERIAL NOENROLLMENT NONAMEDEGREEBRANCHCONVOCATIONPAID AMOUNT
1 14UBE001BINDUSMITA PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYBIOENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
2 14UBE003ANKITA DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYBIOENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
3 14UBE006SHILPASHREE SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYBIOENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
4 14UBE008ANANTA KR DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYBIOENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
5 14UBE034SUPRATIM DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYBIOENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
6 14UCH001SONIA CHOWHANBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
7 14UCH003SOURAV SENBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
8 14UCH004ARKAPRAVA DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
9 14UCH006RAKESH DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
10 14UCH009BISWAJIT DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
11 14UCH011BISHAL SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
12 14UCH012KOUSHIK CHAKRABORTYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
13 14UCH017ANKITA CHAKRABORTYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
14 14UCH028RIJAN SARKARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
15 14UCH034DEBABRAT MISHRABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
16 14UCH111SHIVANGI JAISWALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
17 14UCH114KAUSHIK DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
18 14UCH115SIDDHARTHA BHATTACHARYABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
19 14UCH117SRIJEEB SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
20 14UCH118SHIBANGI DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
21 14UCH119PARTHA SARATHI DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
22 14UCH120JOYJIT BANIKBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
23 12UCE041BRITAIN DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
24 12UCE072LAWRENCE DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
25 14UCE002BARSHA PALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
26 14UCE004PARMITA DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
27 14UCE006AKASH DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
28 14UCE007BICHITRA REANGBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
29 14UCE011ASHESH CHAKMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
30 14UCE013KOUSHAL CHAKRABORTYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
31 14UCE016DIBAKAR DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
32 14UCE018PRITAM DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
33 14UCE019HAMARI DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
34 14UCE020KISHAN DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
35 14UCE021ABHISHEK PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
36 14UCE024DIPANKAR DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
37 14UCE025FHANI BUSHAN CHAKMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
38 14UCE026DENNIS DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
39 14UCE029LIMA DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
40 14UCE030PRIYA SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
41 14UCE033CHINMOY DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
42 14UCE034ABHIJIT ROYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
43 14UCE036ARUP KUMAR DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
44 14UCE037SABAN DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
45 14UCE038PRANAB DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
46 14UCE039SALMA BEGAM RASHEDABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
47 14UCE040JOYJIT BHATTACHARJEEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
48 14UCE044JOYDEEP DATTABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
49 14UCE045APAN DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
50 14UCE046MOHINI SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
51 14UCE048SAMARJIT MUNDABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
52 14UCE049ABHIJIT DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
53 14UCE050BAPPI DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
54 14UCE051SUBRATA PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
55 14UCE052ARINDAM BHOWMIKBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
56 14UCE054RITESH SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
57 14UCE056DEBAJIT DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
58 14UCE057PRABIR DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
59 14UCE058SHUBHAM SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
60 14UCE064NITAM DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
61 14UCE069DEBASHIS DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
62 14UCE072DIPANKAR DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
63 14UCE073DEEPTANU DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
64 14UCE074DIPAYAN DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
65 14UCE075TANPUII DARLONGBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
66 14UCE077MRIGANKA MAJUMDARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
67 14UCE078ARINDAM SARKARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
68 14UCE081SANJOY DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
69 14UCE084APRATIM DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
70 14UCE089SUNITESH BHOWMIKBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
71 14UCE090ARINDAM RUDRA PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
72 14UCE092SHUBHRAJIT CHAKRABORTYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
73 14UCE153NISHANT KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
74 14UCE187SUJEET KUMAR CHAUHANBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
75 14UCE197POTARAJU VIJENDERBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
76 14UCE206HRITURAJ PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
77 14UCS001ARPAN DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
78 14UCS005SOUMYAJIT DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
79 14UCS006JISHU DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
80 14UCS013DEBASMITA RAYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
81 14UCS015ARGHYAMITA DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
82 14UCS017RITABRATA ROYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
83 14UCS018SONALIKA PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
84 14UCS019MANASDEEP DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
85 14UCS022DHRITI KALPA SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
86 14UCS024SWARAJ DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
87 14UCS030SUBHAM DEYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
88 14UCS042BISHAL KUMAR DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
89 14UCS048KODURI VISHALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
90 14UCS058SHIVAM KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
91 14UCS059SUBRITO HALDARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
92 14UCS145SUCHISMITA DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
93 14UCS153ROHIT CHAKRABORTYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
94 14UCS154ABHISHEK GOPEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
95 14UCS156SHUBHANSHU KUMAR SINGHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
96 14UCS158PUJA DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
97 14UCS161AYUSHI TANEJABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
98 14UCS163VYOM BAJPEYEEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
99 14UCS164KUNDAN KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
100 14UCS171SASANK BOROBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
101 14UCS172BEHARA LAKSHMI ROHINIBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
102 14UCS174LAKHICHANDRA SONKARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
103 14UCS176ABINASH HOTABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
104 14UEE002ARNAB KANTI ROYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
105 14UEE011PAYAL PALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
106 14UEE013RITUPARNA SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
107 14UEE015SNEHANKITA PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
108 14UEE017DEBRAJ BHATTACHARJEEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
109 14UEE022EMA DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
110 14UEE023SANJOY DEYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
111 14UEE024ANCHITA DEYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
112 14UEE027ARCHISHMAN PALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
113 14UEE028BENJAMIN DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
114 14UEE029PARAMA SARKARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
115 14UEE040SWARNADEEP LODHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
116 14UEE049AKASH KUMAR MANDALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
117 14UEE055BANOTHU AKHIL NAIKBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
118 14UEE058PRAMIT NOATIABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
119 14UEE072SUMAN KUMARIBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
120 14UEE144KADALI DURGA VENKATA SUBRAHMANYAMBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
121 14UEE150VIKASH KUMAR SINGHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
122 14UEE151YAASHU VAISHAYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
123 14UEE155BIRENDRA KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
124 14UEE158SNEHLATA GAUTAMBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
125 14UEE161SAURABH MISHRABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
126 14UEC001SUMANA DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
127 14UEC003SAUMYARUP NATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
128 14UEC004PRIYANKA DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
129 14UEC006ALFRED DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
130 14UEC008RITUPARNA SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
131 14UEC009TRIPIKA BARMANBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
132 14UEC013RISHAV PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
133 14UEC014UDDHYAJIT DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
134 14UEC015ELIZABETH DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
135 14UEC018NILANJANA MAJUMDARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
136 14UEC021RAJAT SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
137 14UEC022Payel BhowmikBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
138 14UEC023SUDHIP DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
139 14UEC030DWAIPAYAN DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
140 14UEC031SUMEDHA ROYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
141 14UEC038PRIYANJANA PALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
142 14UEC052PULAPA SUDHEER CHOWDARYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
143 14UEC133K RUCHIRA REDDYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
144 14UEC134M AKSHAY KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
145 14UEC143D.VAMSHI KRISHNABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
146 14UEC154SRUTI BHATTACHARYABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
147 14UEC158PRITAM DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
148 14UEC159RAJIB DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
149 14UEC162SANJIB DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
150 14UEC167JADA DEDIPYABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
151 14UEI006KISHAN SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
152 14UEI007ANWESHA ROYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
153 14UEI010DEBASISH SENBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
154 14UEI012SUBHAM DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
155 14UEI014JYOTIRMOYEE BHADURIBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
156 14UEI017KAUSHIK BARMANBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
157 14UEI018ANGSHUMAN BHATTACHARYYABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
158 14UEI019BIPASA CHATTERJEEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
159 14UEI025DEBASRITA KARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
160 14UEI026AVIJIT DEBBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
161 14UEI042ABHISHEK KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
162 14UEI044VISHAL KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
163 14UEI059MANADEEP SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
164 14UEI060NANDITA PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
165 14UEI063PRASENJIT DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
166 14UME001SUKOMAL DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
167 14UME002RABI DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
168 14UME003NAKHA DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
169 14UME005SOUVIK BHOWMIKBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
170 14UME009PRASENJIT DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
171 14UME011AMITAVA DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
172 14UME013DEBANIK PAUL CHOUDHURYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
173 14UME016SUBHASHIS PATARIBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
174 14UME018BARNIK DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
175 14UME022SUPRAKASH DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
176 14UME023RATUL MAJUMDERBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
177 14UME024GRACY HRANGKHAWLBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
178 14UME026MAINAK NATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
179 14UME032RISHABH BAIDBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
180 14UME042SUDIP MALLIKBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
181 14UME057KIRAN RAJEEVBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
182 14UME153PRATYUSH KUMAR DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
183 14UME156CHANDAN MAURYABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
184 14UPE001ANAMIKA GHOSHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
185 14UPE002ASHRUJIT MAJUMDERBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
186 14UPE007SATYAM DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
187 14UPE013SOURAV PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
188 14UPE016PRITAM GHOSHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
189 14UPE018SMITA DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
190 14UPE019GOURAV PALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
191 14UPE020PAPPU MAJUMDERBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
192 14UPE021SUPRATIM SARKARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
193 14UPE030BILTU SARKARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
194 14UPE034SANJIB SARKARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
195 14UPE038GOURAB SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
196 14UPE045SOUVIK PODDARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
197 14UPE073SUBHASH KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
198 14UPE085DIPANJAN DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
199 14UPE088DIPANKAR DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYPRODUCTION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
200 13DSCY003MOHD SUFIYAN KHANBS MS DUALCHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
201 13DSCY004MUDE JAYA PRAKASH NAIKBS MS DUALCHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
202 14DSCY003KANKANA BHATTACHARJEEBS MS DUALCHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
203 14DSCY005ANIRBAN GANGULYBS MS DUALCHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
204 14DSCY010NEERAJ KUMAR SAHBS MS DUALCHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
205 14DSCY011SURBHI MEHARABS MS DUALCHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
206 14DSCY015RAJESH YADAVBS MS DUALCHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
207 14DSCY016SHIV PRAKASHBS MS DUALCHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
208 13DSMA003SUDIP KANTI DASBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
209 13DSMA004SAPTADEEP BISWASBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
210 13DSMA005RAJAT SAHABS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
211 13DSMA006LAKMALLA SHIVA KUMARBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
212 13DSMA007ASHISH KATIYARBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
213 13DSMA008KARRI SANTHOSH KUMARBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
214 13DSMA009RISHABH SAHUBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
215 13DSMA010GANAPATHIRAJU SREE ANUSHABS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
216 14DSMA001JYOTI JAMATIABS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
217 14DSMA0010AKASH ROYBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
218 14DSMA0011NILABHRA PAULBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
219 14DSMA002SANDIP NATHBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
220 14DSMA004KAKALI DEBNATHBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
221 14DSMA005JYOTSNA NATHBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
222 14DSMA007GAYATRI PAULBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
223 14DSMA009SUDIPTA SHUKLABS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
224 14DSMA012ABHAY SBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
225 14DSMA013RATHOD MAHESHBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
226 14DSMA014SHASHANK SINGHBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
227 14DSMA015RAMA RAM CHOUDHARYBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
228 14DSMA017ROHIT KUMARBS MS DUALMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
229 14DSPH0013GAURAV KUMAR PUSHPBS MS DUALPHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
230 14DSPH003POUSHALI BHATTACHARJEEBS MS DUALPHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
231 13DTPH004MAINAK MAJUMDERBTECH MTECH DUALENGINEERING PHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
232 13DTPH005SHESADRI DEBBTECH MTECH DUALENGINEERING PHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
233 13DTPH010CHUNDURU VENKATESHBTECH MTECH DUALENGINEERING PHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
234 14DTPH003DEBAPARNA GOSWAMIBTECH MTECH DUALENGINEERING PHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
235 14DTPH004GIRISH BHATTACHARJEEBTECH MTECH DUALENGINEERING PHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
236 14DTPH007DIPANJANA DEBTECH MTECH DUALENGINEERING PHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
237 14DTPH015PRAVEEN KUMAR PATELBTECH MTECH DUALENGINEERING PHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
238 14DTPH017BISWAS SAHABTECH MTECH DUALENGINEERING PHYSICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
239 16MSOM001CHRISTINA KAUSHIKEE CHAUDHURYMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
240 16MSOM002TAMLADIPTA SENMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
241 16MSOM003PRIYANKA NATHMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
242 16MSOM005HAPPY DASMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
243 16MSOM006PRASENJIT DEBNATHMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
244 16MSOM007DIPLINA SAHAMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
245 16MSOM008RAJU PAULMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
246 16MSOM009PRASANTA DASMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
247 16MSOM011AMITAVA DHAR CHOUDHURYMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
248 16MSOM012PAYEL SHYAM ROYMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
249 16MSOM013PRATIK DASMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
250 16MSOM014SUMIR PALMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
251 16MSOM015ROSY SARKARMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
252 16MSOM017ENAKSHI DEBNATHMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
253 16MSOM018PRITAM NATH BHOWMIKMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
254 16MSOM019JOYDEEP BHOWMIKMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
255 16MSOM020ABHISHAEK GOGOIMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
256 16MSOM021ACHYUT BHARALIMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
257 16MSOM022ASHVINI KUMARMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
258 16MSOM023SUBHRAJIT GHOSHMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
259 15MCA001RAHUL RAJMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
260 15MCA003RUPA JAMATIAMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
261 15MCA006PRINCE MOUNMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
262 15MCA007KUMAR HARSHMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
263 15MCA008RAHUL KUMAR SONIMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
264 15MCA011SUJIT KUMARMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
265 15MCA014BHARAT KUMARMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
266 15MCA015AMAN KUMAR VERMAMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONMASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
267 16PCY001KANDARPA KUMAR NATHMASTER OF SCIENCECHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
268 16PCY002DEEPA DASMASTER OF SCIENCECHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
269 16PCY007DEBABRATA CHAKRABORTYMASTER OF SCIENCECHEMISTRY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
270 16PMA001PABITA MAHATOMASTER OF SCIENCEMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
271 16PMA002PRAKRATI KUSHWAHMASTER OF SCIENCEMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
272 16PMA006PRASANJIT BAIDYAMASTER OF SCIENCEMATHEMATICS11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
273 16PPH001DIVYANSH SHAKYAMASTER OF SCIENCEPhysics11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
274 16PPH003ANKUR UPADHYAYAMASTER OF SCIENCEPhysics11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
275 16PPH004RAKHUL RAJMASTER OF SCIENCEPhysics11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
276 16PPH005SHIVAM SHARMAMASTER OF SCIENCEPhysics11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
277 16PPH007AJOY DEBNATHMASTER OF SCIENCEPhysics11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
278 16PME002SIDDHARTHA DASMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYAUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
279 16PME033MENDA SANTHAN KUMARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYAUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
280 16PPE001KUMAR RAHUL DEYMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
281 16PPE002DEBTANAY DASMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
282 16PPE005ABHIRUP SAMADDARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
283 16PPE006KISHORE CHANDRA DASHMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
284 16PCS001CHINU MOG CHOUDHARIMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
285 16PCS008PREETI SHARMAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
286 16PCS009NITI VISHWASMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
287 16PCE046MAYANK SHRIVASTAVMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
288 16PCE052BHEEM PRATAPMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
289 16PCE062ARUN SATHYANMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
290 16PCE002JHUMA MITRAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
291 16PCE005BASUDEB PAULMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
292 16PCE019TANMOY MAITYMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
293 16PCE028ABHIPARNA DASGUPTAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
294 16PCE029JITHIN P ZACHARIAHMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
295 16PCE039CHAIDUL HAQUE CHAUDHURIMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
296 16PCE042MD.REZAUL ISLAM CHOUDHURYMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
297 16PCE068KHALID BASHIRMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
298 16PCE009SHANKARA PRASAD SINGHMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYHYDRO INFORMATICS ENG.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
299 16PCE057CHANDER KANTMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYHYDRO INFORMATICS ENG.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
300 16PEE002UTTARA BISWASMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYINSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
301 16PEE014HRISHIKESH BOROMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYINSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
302 16PEE015APPASANI MAHENDRA BABUMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYINSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
303 16PEE019RITURAJ BHATTACHARJEEMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYINSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
304 16PEE029CHANDA SUJITH KUMARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYINSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
305 16PEE001SAJAL DEBBARMAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYINTEGRATED ENERGY SYSTEM.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
306 16PEE004JULIUS DEBBARMAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYINTEGRATED ENERGY SYSTEM.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
307 16PEE042VADAKALA GOPIMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYINTEGRATED ENERGY SYSTEM.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
308 16PME001BIJOY KUMAR DEBMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMACHINE DESIGN11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
309 16PME005BACHHAV SHAILESH SURESHMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMACHINE DESIGN11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
310 16PME014DARSHETKUMAR PATELMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMACHINE DESIGN11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
311 16PME018SHAHIS HASHIMMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMACHINE DESIGN11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
312 16PME008SATYENDRA RAMMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
313 16PME010PIDIDI PRUDHVI RAJUMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
314 16PME012ABHI ACHARJEEMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
315 16PME013TRIVID REANGMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
316 16PME015KUNAL KISHOR SINGHMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
317 16PME022ATOSH KUMAR SINHAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
318 16PME028SUBHASISH PAULMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYMANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
319 16PEE009APURVA VERMAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYPOWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
320 16PEE012MANAS RANJAN MISHRAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYPOWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
321 16PEE028NITISH KUMARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYPOWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
322 16PEE035AMBATI DINESH KUMARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYPOWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
323 16PEE021ARNAB PALMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYPOWER SYSTEM11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
324 16PEE036POLURI SRI MANNARAYANAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYPOWER SYSTEM11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
325 16PCE006MOUMITA CHAKRABORTYMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSEISMIC SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
326 16PCE032ZIMMY SINGH NAOREMMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSEISMIC SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING.11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
327 16PCE001ABHIJIT SAHAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
328 16PCE004MAURYA SHUBHAM AJAYKUMARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
329 16PCE013RAVI KUMARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
330 16PCE015DIPENDRA CHANDRA SWARNKARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
331 16PCE023AGNIRUDRA SARKARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
332 16PCE030AMSHA SHAJIMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
333 16PCE043JAGDISH LOHARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
334 16PCE045SHUBHAM CHAUDHARYMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
335 16PCE047KOUSTAV MAJUMDARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
336 16PCE061SHASHANK CHANDRAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
337 16PCE065PRANJAL TAYEMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
338 16PME003AMLANJYOTI DASMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTHERMAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
339 16PME004SUMANTA NANDIMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTHERMAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
340 16PME019PRABIR SIKDARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTHERMAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
341 16PME026SAUMYA RANJAN NAYAKMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTHERMAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
342 16PME029NEERAJ KUMAR YADAVMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTHERMAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
343 16PME035ARCHIT SURESHKUMAR PATELMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTHERMAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
344 16PCE020PROTYAY PODDERMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
345 16PCE022RAJAT KANTI SAHAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
346 16PCE026SOUVIK ROYMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
347 16PCE027DHRITEE DIKSHA BAROOWAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
348 16PEC007K.C.RAGHAVENDRAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYVLSI DESIGN11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
349 16PEC019PAMULA SAI SRINIVASMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYVLSI DESIGN11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
350 16PEC024MANTRI MANIKRANTH KUMARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYVLSI DESIGN11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
351 16PCE038VISHAL SINGH RAWATMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYWATER RESOURCE ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
352 16PCE063IRAM GULL WANIMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYWATER RESOURCE ENGINEERING11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
353 13ODCER002ARPAN LASKARPhDPhD in CIVIL ENGINEERING(CE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
354 13ODCER005NIPA CHANDAPhDPhD in CIVIL ENGINEERING(CE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
355 10DEE009NIVEDITA LASKARPhDPhD in ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (EE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
356 12DEE006PRIYANKA DEYPhDPhD in ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (EE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
357 14EDEEA001SAPTADIP SAHAPhDPhD in ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (EE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
358 12DEC003SHIMAL DASPhDPhD in ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION. ENGINEERING(ECE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
359 12DEC005PRASENJIT GHORAIPhDPhD in ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION. ENGINEERING(ECE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
360 12DEC017ATANU CHOWDHURYPhDPhD in ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION. ENGINEERING(ECE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
361 12DEC021MITRA BARUN SARKARPhDPhD in ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION. ENGINEERING(ECE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
362 13ODECR001ABHISHEK NAGPhDPhD in ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION. ENGINEERING(ECE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
363 14EDECR002DWIPJOY SARKARPhDPhD in ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION. ENGINEERING(ECE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
364 14EDECR003SUMAN BHOWMIKPhDPhD in ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION. ENGINEERING(ECE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
365 10DME001PANKAJ KUMAR DASPhDPhD in MECHANICAL ENGINEERING(ME)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
366 12DME007BISWAJIT DASPhDPhD in MECHANICAL ENGINEERING(ME)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
367 13ODPEA001SUJOY CHAKRABORTYPhDPhD in PRODUCTION ENGINEERING(PE)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
368 12DMA011SANGITA DASPhDPhD in SCIENCE (MA)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
369 13ODMAR003SUKANTA NAMAPhDPhD in SCIENCE (MA)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
370 12DPH001SANGITA PATARIPhDPhD in SCIENCE (PH)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00
371 13ODPHR001ARUN BERAPhDPhD in SCIENCE (PH)11TH CONVOCATION1500.00