National Institute Of Technology Agartala
Jirania, Tripura(W)-799046
Navigation Portals
Home   |  Convocation Portal
RECENT CONVOCATION PAID STUDENT LIST
SORT BY : DEGREE : BRANCH : ALL DEGREE
Total : 70
Export Excel

SERIAL NOENROLLMENT NONAMEDEGREEBRANCHCONVOCATIONPAID AMOUNT
1 13UBE001ABHISHEK KUMARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYBIOENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
2 13UBE019SUBRATA DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYBIOENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
3 13UCH009ANKIT MISHRABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCHEMICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
4 11UCE171SUSHOBHAN BHATTACHARJEEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
5 13UCE018ARINDAM DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
6 13UCE024ATANU PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
7 13UCE025AYAN SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
8 13UCE027BANHISIKHA DEBNATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
9 13UCE037DAYASHANKARBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
10 13UCE041DEBLINA BHATTACHARJEEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
11 13UCE068KARANDEEP SINGHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
12 13UCE084MD. SULTAN HUSSAIN.BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
13 13UCE113PRATEEK RAJBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
14 13UCE124RAJAT BANIKBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
15 13UCE157SOUMYODIP BHATTACHARYYABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
16 13UCE168TANOY MAJUMDERBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCIVIL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
17 13UCS004ALENA RAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
18 13UCS020DIMITRA DEB NATHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
19 13UCS028KALYAN ROYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
20 13UCS041NIRJHAR ROYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
21 13UCS043PINGAL DIXITBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
22 13UCS051SAIKAT PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
23 13UCS057SHREYASI DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
24 13UCS060SOUBHIK PAULBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER SC & ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
25 13UEE015B HARIKIRAN REDDYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
26 13UEE021DEBARUN BHATTACHARYABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
27 13UEE029KRISANU SENBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
28 13UEE034MANJISTHA SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
29 13UEE037MRINMOYEE DAS BISWASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
30 13UEE049RUBI DEBBARMABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
31 13UEE064SHUBHAM JAISWALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
32 13UEE066SOLANKI DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
33 13UEC009ARPITA GHOSHBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
34 13UEC050PRAGYAMITA SAHABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
35 13UEC058RITURAJ BHOWMIKBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
36 13UEC077TRISROTA DEB.BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
37 13UEI008ARGHAMA DEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
38 13UEI014DEBANJAN GOPEBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
39 13UEI040RITUPARNA DASBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
40 13UME006ADITYA UJJWALBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
41 13UME067SAGARDEEP BHAKTABACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
42 13UME078SOUMYA ROYBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
43 13UME083TANMOY MAJUMDERBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
44 13UPE034PRATIK NAGBACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGYMECHANICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
45 15MSOM001PRIYANKA CHANDAMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
46 15MSOM004BIROJ BHOWMIKMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
47 15MSOM007SWETA SINGHMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
48 15MSOM017DEBLEENA SENMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONBUSINESS MANAGEMENT10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
49 15PCY004SAMIA JAMAN CHAUDHURIMASTER OF SCIENCECHEMISTRY10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
50 15PEC002BANALARI LYNRAHMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
51 15PPE001MAYANK KUMARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYCOMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
52 15PCE100NAHAKPAM HITLER SINGHMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
53 15PCE005SHUBHAYAN GANGOPADHYAYMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
54 15PCE009ARCHANA KUNWARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYGEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
55 15PEE006MANAS PATRAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYPOWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
56 13PCE005KAUSHIK SENMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
57 14PCE002BANASHRI SAHAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
58 15PCE013ARKA MITRAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYSTRUCTURAL ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
59 13PCE044SANTOSH KUMAR SARKARMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
60 15PCE006PREETAM MAJUMDERMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
61 15PCE031SUHASH RANJAN BANNERJEEMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
62 15PCE041SUMIT NANDIMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYTRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
63 15PCE003V.SAIRUPESHMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYWATER RESOURCE ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
64 15PCE014ARUP PATRAMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYWATER RESOURCE ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
65 15PCE035AMIT KUMAR AGRAWALMASTER OF TECHNOLOGYWATER RESOURCE ENGINEERING10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
66 10DEE006SAHELI RAYPhDPhD in ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (EE)10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
67 10DEE007SHARMISTHA SHARMAPhDPhD in ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (EE)10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
68 10DEE010JOYASHREE DASPhDPhD in ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (EE)10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
69 12DCY004RUPAK BANIKPhDPhD in SCIENCE (CY)10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
70 12DPH002JEHOVA JIRE L. HMARPhDPhD in SCIENCE (PH)10TH CONVOCATION1500.00
Contact : Mr. Dwijen Rudra Pal (Faculty In Charge, MIS. NIT Agartala).
Mr. Pramathesh Banik (Assistant Programmer, MIS. NIT Agartala).
 banik.pramathesh4u@gmail.com
Developed By:Masters Software,Nagpur.